Upcoming Match

UL Bohemian RFC — Cooke

Fixtures & Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
2021-10-02 14:30:402nd October 2021 14:30:402:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-10-09 14:30:359th October 2021 14:30:352:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-10-16 14:30:1916th October 2021 14:30:192:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-10-29 20:00:0029th October 2021 20:00:008:00 pmEnergia AIL
2021-11-06 14:30:266th November 2021 14:30:262:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-11-20 14:30:2720th November 2021 14:30:272:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-11-27 14:30:0927th November 2021 14:30:092:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-12-04 14:30:114th December 2021 14:30:112:30 pmEnergia AIL
2021-12-11 14:30:5211th December 2021 14:30:522:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-01-15 14:30:1615th January 2022 14:30:162:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-01-22 14:30:1422nd January 2022 14:30:142:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-01-29 14:30:4729th January 2022 14:30:472:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-02-19 14:30:5819th February 2022 14:30:582:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-02-26 14:30:1026th February 2022 14:30:102:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-03-04 20:00:174th March 2022 20:00:178:00 pmEnergia AIL
2022-03-26 14:30:0526th March 2022 14:30:052:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-04-02 14:30:012nd April 2022 14:30:012:30 pmEnergia AIL
2022-04-09 14:30:389th April 2022 14:30:382:30 pmEnergia AIL
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
2021-09-25 17:00:1125th September 2021 17:00:115:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-10-02 17:00:272nd October 2021 17:00:275:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-10-09 17:00:139th October 2021 17:00:135:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-10-23 17:00:5123rd October 2021 17:00:515:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-10-30 17:00:2730th October 2021 17:00:275:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-11-06 17:00:016th November 2021 17:00:015:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-11-27 17:00:3927th November 2021 17:00:395:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-12-04 17:00:114th December 2021 17:00:115:00 pmWomens Energia AIL
2021-12-11 17:00:4511th December 2021 17:00:455:00 pmWomens Energia AIL

Fixtures & Results

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Dolphin RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
M.U. Barnhall RFC

M.U. Barnhall v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Cashel RFC

8:00 pm
Energia AIL
Nenagh Ormond RFC

Nenagh Ormond v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Dubarry Park

Buccaneers v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Rainey Old Boys

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Queens University RFC

Queens University v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Ballymena

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Old Crescent RFC

Old Crescent RFC v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Old Crescent RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Eaton Park

Ballymena v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Queens University

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Rainey Old Boys

Rainey Old Boys v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Buccaneers

8:00 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v Nenagh Ormond

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Cashel RFC

Cashel RFC v UL Bohemian RFC

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC v M.U. Barnhall

2:30 pm
Energia AIL
Musgrave Park

Dolphin RFC v UL Bohemian RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC — Cooke

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL

Galwegians — UL Bohemian RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC — Old Belvedere

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL

Railway Union RFC — UL Bohemian RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC — Wicklow RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL

Malone — UL Bohemian RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL

Blackrock College — UL Bohemian RFC

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL
Annacotty

UL Bohemian RFC — Ballincollig

5:00 pm
Womens Energia AIL

Suttonians — UL Bohemian RFC

OUR SPONSORS